Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:cutting_tutorial.png|40px|link=Cutting Tutorial]] '''[[Cutting Tutorial]]''' || [[File:cutting_tutorial_adv.png|40px|link=Cutting Tutorial (Advanced)]] '''[[Cutting Tutorial (Advanced)]]''' || [[File:dimensionstuticon.png|40px|link=Dimensions Tutorial]] '''[[Dimensions Tutorial]]''' || [[File:handrailtutIIicon.png|40px|link=Handrail Tutorial]] '''[[Handrail Tutorial II]]''' | + | |[[File:cutting_tutorial.png|40px|link=Cutting Tutorial]] '''[[Cutting Tutorial]]''' || [[File:cutting_tutorial_adv.png|40px|link=Cutting Tutorial (Advanced)]] '''[[Cutting Tutorial (Advanced)|Cutting Tutorial II]]''' || [[File:dimensionstuticon.png|40px|link=Dimensions Tutorial]] '''[[Dimensions Tutorial]]''' || [[File:handrailtutIIicon.png|40px|link=Handrail Tutorial]] '''[[Handrail Tutorial II]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 11 September 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|