Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:templateicon.png|40px|link=Template Tutorial]] '''[[Template Tutorial|Template]]''' || [[File:custicon.png|40px|link=Custom Part Tutorial]] '''[[Custom Part Tutorial|Custom Part]]''' || [[File:cust3dicon.png|40px|link=Custom 3D Tutorial]] '''[[Custom 3D Tutorial|Custom 3D]]''' || [[File: | + | |[[File:templateicon.png|40px|link=Template Tutorial]] '''[[Template Tutorial|Template]]''' || [[File:custicon.png|40px|link=Custom Part Tutorial]] '''[[Custom Part Tutorial|Custom Part]]''' || [[File:cust3dicon.png|40px|link=Custom 3D Tutorial]] '''[[Custom 3D Tutorial|Custom 3D]]''' || [[File:xyztuticon.png|40px|link=XYZ Part Tutorial]] '''[[XYZ Part Tutorial|XYZ Part]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:harpoonicon.png|40px|link=Harpoon 3D Tutorial]] '''[[Harpoon 3D Tutorial|Harpoon 3D]]''' || [[File: | + | |[[File:harpoonicon.png|40px|link=Harpoon 3D Tutorial]] '''[[Harpoon 3D Tutorial|Harpoon 3D]]''' || [[File:reversetuticon.png|40px|link=Reverse Design Tutorial]] '''[[Reverse Design Tutorial|Reverse Design]]''' || [[File:bendordericon.png|40px|link=Bend Order Tutorial]] '''[[Bend Order Tutorial|Bend Order]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 3 July 2014
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|