Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=Panel Tutorial]] '''[[Panel Tutorial]]''' || [[File: | + | |[[File:panelcreateicon.png|40px|link=Panel Tutorial]] '''[[Panel Tutorial]]''' || [[File:bendordericon.png|40px|link=Bend Order Tutorial]] '''[[Bend Order Tutorial|Bend Order]]''' || [[File:platetuticon.png|40px|link=Sheet Metal Text]] '''[[Sheet Metal Text]]''' || [[File:flange_intersection_icon.png|40px|link=Intersecting Flanges Tutorial]] '''[[Intersecting Flanges Tutorial]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:plate_to_assembly_icon.png|40px|link=Sheet Metal/Plate to Assembly Transfer]] '''[[Sheet Metal/Plate to Assembly Transfer | + | |[[File:plate_to_assembly_icon.png|40px|link=Sheet Metal/Plate to Assembly Transfer]] '''[[Sheet Metal/Plate to Assembly Transfer]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
{| style="text align: left" width="100%" | {| style="text align: left" width="100%" | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 6 January 2015
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
| ||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|