Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| − | |[[File:plate_to_assembly_icon.png|40px|link=Sheet Metal | + | |[[File:plate_to_assembly_icon.png|40px|link=Plate/Sheet Metal to Assembly Transfer]] '''[[Plate/Sheet Metal to Assembly Transfer]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
{| style="text align: left" width="100%" | {| style="text align: left" width="100%" | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 6 January 2015
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
| ||
| Video Tutorials | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
| ||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|