Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="height: 60px;" | |- style="height: 60px;" | ||
| + | |[[File:handrailtuticon.png|40px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ]] '''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VnNzHyLrfUQ Hand Rail Module Tutorial]''' || | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="text-align: left" width="100%" | {| style="text-align: left" width="100%" | ||
Revision as of 07:55, 6 April 2015
Welcome to the Official Bend-Tech Wiki
Use the links below for detailed information on all aspects of the Bend-Tech software product.
| Training Class Walkthroughs | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| | |||
| Set Up & Features Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| |
|
| |
| | |||
| Libraries Information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
| |
| |
| ||
| Help Articles |
|---|
| General | ||
|---|---|---|
| Assembly Cutting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Material & Tooling | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Templates | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Part | ||
|---|---|---|
| Custom 3D | ||
|---|---|---|
| XYZ | ||
|---|---|---|
| Calibration | ||
|---|---|---|
| Simulation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Import | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sheet Metal/Plate | ||
|---|---|---|